11/01
ulster hall, belfast (northern ireland) (setlist)
12/01
s.f.x, dublin (ireland) (setlist)
13/01
city hall, cork (ireland) (setlist)
19/01
bremen tv show (germany) (setlist)
24/01
apollo theatre, oxford (uk) (setlist)
25/01
univ. east anglia, norwich (uk) (setlist)
27/01
colston hall, bristol (uk) (setlist)
28/01
royal court, liverpool (uk) (setlist)
30/01
the regent, ipswich (uk) (setlist)
31/01
de montfort hall, leicester (uk) (setlist)
02/02
victoria hall, hanley (uk) (setlist)
03/02
colosseum, watford (uk) (setlist)
05/02
university, exeter (uk) (setlist)
06/02
hammersmith palais, london (uk) (setlist)
07/02
hammersmith palais, london (uk) (setlist)
10/02
wust music hall, washington, dc (usa) (setlist)
11/02
theatre of living arts, philadelphia, pa (usa) (setlist)
12/02
lupo's, providence, ri (usa) (setlist)
14/02
manhattan centre, new york, ny (usa) (setlist)
15/02
axis, boston, ma (usa) (setlist)
16/02
hmv acoustic session, toronto (canada) (setlist)
17/02
rpm warehouse, toronto (canada) (setlist)
18/02
club soda, montreal (canada) (setlist)
20/02
st. andrews, detroit, mi (usa) (setlist)
21/02
metro, chicago, il (usa) (setlist)
22/02
the other world, st. louis, mo (usa) (setlist)
24/02
masquerade, atlanta, ga (usa) (setlist)
26/02
numbers, houston, tx (usa) (setlist)
27/02
trees, dallas, tx (usa) (setlist)
02/03
american legion, los angeles (usa) (setlist)
05/03
the fillmore theatre, san francisco, ca (usa) (setlist)
08/03
nhk hall, tokyo (japan) (setlist)
09/03
diamond hall, nagoya (japan) (setlist)
10/03
koseinenkin hall, osaka (japan) (setlist)
12/03
denryoku hall, sendai (japan) (setlist)
13/03
phase, niigata (japan) (setlist)
14/03
gotanda u/port, tokyo (japan) (setlist)
15/03
gotanda u/port, tokyo (japan) (setlist)
17/03
liquid rooms, tokyo (japan) (setlist)
19/03
queen elizabeth hall, hong kong (china) (setlist)
21/03
mbk hall, bangkok (thailand) (setlist)
01/04
le cirque, amiens (france) (setlist)
03/04
le cigale, paris (france) (setlist)
05/04
laiterie, strasbourg (france) (setlist)
06/04
taratata tv show, paris (france) (setlist)
07/04
grosse freiheit, hamburg (germany) (setlist)
08/04
olympen, lund (sweden) (setlist)
10/04
circus, stockholm (sweden) (setlist)
11/04
circus, stockholm (sweden) (setlist)
12/04
lisebergshallen, gothenburg (sweden) (setlist)
14/04
klz oosterpoort, groningen (holland) (setlist)
15/04
la luna, brussels (holland) (setlist)
16/04
tivoli, utrecht (holland) (setlist)
20/04
anson rooms, bristol (uk) (setlist)
01/05
huxley's neuewelt, berlin (germany) (setlist)
02/05
longhorn, stuttgart (germany) (setlist)
03/05
tor 3, dusseldorf (germany) (setlist)
05/05
vidia club, cesana (italy) (setlist)
06/05
auditorium flog, florence (italy) (setlist)
07/05
extra extra, padova (italy) (setlist)
11/05
zeleste, barcelona (spain) (setlist)
12/05
arena, valencia (spain) (setlist)
13/05
jardines de neptuno, granada (spain) (setlist)
15/05
aqualung, madrid (spain) (setlist)
16/05
multiusos, zaragoza (spain) (setlist)
19/05
empress ballroom, blackpool (uk) (setlist)
21/05
royal albert hall, london (uk) (setlist)
10/06
provinssirock festival, seinajoki (finland) (setlist)
15/06
mylos arena, salonica (greece) (setlist)
16/06
viron ampitheater, athens (greece) (setlist)
23/06
skelleftea festival, skelleftea (greece) (setlist)
24/06
isle of calf festival, oslo (norway) (setlist)
25/06
galey zahel radio session (israel) (setlist)
26/06
cinerama, tel aviv (israel) (setlist)
27/06
tower records, haifa (israel) (setlist)
29/06
haifa airport festival, haifa (israel) (setlist)
01/07
roskilde festival (denmark) (setlist)
08/07
zwemdock rock, lummen (belgium) (setlist)
09/07
dour, dour festival (belgium) (setlist)
14/07
phoenix festival, stratford (uk) (setlist)