04/01
the newcross, london (uk) (setlist)
24/01
camden underworld, london (uk) (setlist)
25/01
the newcross, london (uk) (setlist)
01/02
hampstead white horse, london (uk) (setlist)
06/02
powerhaus, london (uk) (setlist)
12/02
new cross amersham arms, london (uk) (setlist)
14/02
mean fiddler, london (uk) (setlist)
20/02
hampstead white horse, london (uk) (setlist)
21/02
new cross venue, london (uk) (setlist)
28/02
camden falcom, london (uk) (setlist)
03/03
rumble club, tunbridge wells (uk) (setlist)
11/03
powerhaus, london (uk) (setlist)
12/03
marquee, london (uk) (setlist)
17/03
portsmouth (uk) (setlist)
24/03
the camel club, london (uk) (setlist)
04/04
m. vale studio 4, bbc m. goodier ev. session (uk) (setlist)
10/04
ulu, london (uk) (setlist)
17/04
portsmouth (uk) (setlist)
28/04
africa centre, london (uk) (setlist)
08/05
glasgow (uk) (setlist)
19/05
metronome, folkestone (uk) (setlist)
20/05
the late show (uk) (setlist)
20/05
event, brighton (uk) (setlist)
21/05
town & country club, london (uk) (setlist)
23/05
trent poly, nottingham (uk) (setlist)
24/05
roadmenders, northampton (uk) (setlist)
25/05
institute, birmingham (uk) (setlist)
26/05
university, reading (uk) (setlist)
28/05
riverside, newcastle (uk) (setlist)
03/06
camden underworld, london (uk) (setlist)
08/06
manchester boardwalk, manchester (uk) (setlist)
10/06
old trout, windsor (uk) (setlist)
11/06
joiners, southampton (uk) (setlist)
12/06
moles, bath (uk) (setlist)
13/06
buzz club, aldershot (uk) (setlist)
14/06
princess charlotte, leicester (uk) (setlist)
15/06
duchess of york, leeds (uk) (setlist)
16/06
camden palace, london (uk) (setlist)
23/07
low & country, london (uk) (setlist)
29/08
reading festival (uk) (setlist)
05/09
hampsted white horse, london (uk) (setlist)
12/09
buzz club, aldershot (uk) (setlist)
15/09
the 100 club, oxford st, london (uk) (setlist)
16/09
virgin megastore, manchester (uk) (setlist)
16/09
manchester university, manchester (uk) (setlist)
24/09
top of the tops (uk) (setlist)
02/10
queen's hall, bradford (uk) (setlist)
03/10
leadmill, sheffield (uk) (setlist)
05/10
king tut's, glasgow (uk) (setlist)
06/10
venue, edinburgh (uk) (setlist)
07/10
university, newcastle (uk) (setlist)
08/10
university, cleveland (uk) (setlist)
10/10
polytechnic, nottingham (uk) (setlist)
12/10
waterfront, norwich (uk) (setlist)
13/10
university, leicester (uk) (setlist)
14/10
edwards, birmingham (uk) (setlist)
15/10
krazy house, liverpool (uk) (setlist)
16/10
university, staffs (uk) (setlist)
18/10
bierkeller, bristol (uk) (setlist)
19/10
london, sw1 club (uk) (setlist)
07/11
the world tv show (uk) (setlist)